Maccabiah Games 17.07.22 Anerbox Hadera

Categories

Results

J2-66 (3)
1.Ori LAVIISR
2.Yuval LOWENSTEINISR
MS+73 (2)
1.Nestor ROSENFELDARG
S1-73 (2)
1.Marcelo JAVIER MARTINARG
S3-73 (4)
1.Gaston RICARDO PALUDIARG
2.Vitalii SHTEINISR
3.Daniel SHORKENDISR
SM+60 (2)
1.Sharon WAJCHENBERGBRA
SM+66 (2)
1.Sandy CRAIG NORTHUSA
W-48 (5)
1.Sindi VAINSHTEINISR
2.Noam BEHARISR
3.Libi BECKERISR
W-52 (9)
1.Paz KAFRIISR
2.Gal NAHUMISR
3.Maya KOCHNITZKYISR
3.Avital ZIMRINISR
5.Shani AVIADISR
5.Shira GEVISR
7.Maya BEN DAVIDISR
7.Noya BARAKISR
W-57 (8)
1.Leopold MAYAISR
2.Snir YULIISR
3.Lior SHMUELISR
3.Sofiya SAKHATSKAISR
5.Telem YAELISR
5.Dori ROMIISR
7.Daniella ZAGURIISR
7.Yahely PINCHASIISR
WR-63 (5)
1.Sara MARIA GOLDENUSA
2.Yuval COHEN UDIISR
3.Tohar TAMIRISR
W-70 (4)
1.Shaked AMIHAIISR
2.Ronny GALISR
3.Roni LEVYISR
J+90 (2)
1.Eliran BETTANISR
JR-50 (4)
1.Ido NAKAR´╗┐ISR
2.Ben TAMARIISR
3.Solomon DANG RESNICKUSA
JR-55 (5)
1.Omer REICHERISR
2.Theo ROCHABRA
3.Harry GREENBERGUSA
JR-60 (5)
1.Izhak ASHPIZISR
2.Joshua CAMILO MERCADALSIN
3.Shalev COHENISR
MR-60 (3)
1.Ariel SHULMANISR
2.Idan FRIDMANISR
S-60 (2)
1.Shimon ASSORISR
J-66 (10)
1.Gal KLODAISR
2.Yarin RUSOISR
3.Ofek RAHAMIMISR
3.Ziv SHERERISR
5.Timofei STARCENCOISR
5.Liam COHENISR
7.Reem ZILBERSTEINISR
MR-66 (4)
1.Daniel KAPELUSHNIKISR
2.Omer MANISR
SR-66 (4)
1.Leonardo KOHATSUARG
2.Vladislav HACHATURYANISR
JR-73 (5)
1.Artiom SAMARCHENKOISR
2.Itay BIBITKOISR
3.Shamil SADIGOVAZE
4.Arthur SELIGMANBRA
MR-73 (6)
1.Shay DAUMISR
2.Sagiv SAHARISR
3.Idan LILOISR
3.Adam D.MOYERMANUSA
5.Gonzalo EZEQUIEL MARTINARG
5.Kai ARON LIPPMANNGER
S-73 (7)
1.Adam D.MOYERMANUSA
2.Ben YAKOBOVISR
3.David DAVARASHVILIISR
3.Erez NEVOISR
5.Sergey HACHATUREANISR
5.Andrey ZIBALOVISR
7.Rostislav KAPLANISR
J-81 (2)
1.Ofir ARIEISR
2.Ohad MORITZISR
MR-81 (5)
1.Sagi BEN ZVIISR
2.Guy KOCHAVISR
3.Radek PINTARAPOL
SR-81 (4)
1.Vitaliy GORODNYTSKYYOLIM
2.Itai GRUENBAUMISR
3.Shlomi NEMIROVSKYISR
JR-90 (6)
1.Gal BRAZANIISR
2.Tom BRAVERMANUSA
3.David GEYFMANUSA
3.Nikita KROJILINOLIM
5.Ariel FRIDMANBRA
5.Edoardo TERUSZKINBRA
MR-90 (3)
1.Ben TENENBAUMISR
2.Daniel BershadskyISR
SR-90 (4)
1.Alexander PROTSKOOLIM
2.Yevgeny LODKINISR
3.Sharon WAJCHENBERGBRA
SR-100 (4)
1.Pini KADOSHOLIM
2.Tamazi VARDNASHVILIOLIM
MR+100 (3)
1.Stanislav BANCHUKISR
2.Eliran PAKANAIEVISR
S+100 (2)
1.Louis MOYERMANUSA
SR+100 (4)
1.Oleg KHAITOLIM
2.Ronen ASHERISR
3.Philip MICHAEL BLOOMGBR